oxbabi_gurlxo (oxbabi_gurlxo) wrote,
oxbabi_gurlxo
oxbabi_gurlxo

  • Mood:

Bout Me

BASIC INFO:
* Name: Sara
* Birth date: September 13,1989
* Birthplace: Southbridge Hospital
* Current Location: North Grosvenordale, CT
* Eye Color: Brown
* Hair Color: Dark Brown/blond and red highlights
* Height: 5’4
* Righty or Lefty? Righty
* Zodiac Sign: Virgo
* Marital Status: Single...
* Nicknames: Sara-ra
* sex: Female
* Siblings: 6
---------------------------------------
RANDOM QUESTIONS:
* What did you do yesterday?: Stayed at home
* What did you do today?:Im in school
* What are you doing tomorrow?: Probably nothing as usual
* What are you listening to? Fucking gay movie of McDonalds
* What are you most afraid of?: YOU! HAHa (j/p)
* If you were a crayon, what color would you be?: Purple...i dont know who would ask this question
---------------------------------------
ARE YOU:
* Single?: Yep
* A virgin?: Yuppers
* Understanding?: For the most part
* Insecure?: All the time
* Interesting?: Hmm...you tell me...
* Friendly?: If i like you...
* Smart?: Far from it
* Moody?: If i dont like you
* Childish?: Hell yeah deffinitly
* Shy?: It really Depends
* Bored Easily?: Hell yes
* Responsible?: Sorta
*Dependable: When it comes to my friends-> yup
---------------------------------------
WHAT'S:
* Your perfect pizza?: hmmm...lemme think
* Your most embarrassing CD?: Got rid of them all
* Your current Mood?: Blah
* Your current Music?: McDonalds music from a gay movie
* Your current Hair?: uh..up?
* Your most overused phrase on AIM/AOL/MSN?: lol
* Your thoughts first waking: bologna..wtf??
* The shoes you wore today?: My wonderful DC's
---------------------------------------
HAVE YOU EVER:
* Used someone?: Never have.Never will.
* Cheated on someone? Nope
* Done something you regret?: Hasnt Everyone?
* Smoked?: Yeah....currently
* Broken the law?: Hmm...not sure
* Broken a bone?: Nope
* Skinny dipped?: Maybe (haha) no...
* Played truth or dare?: Who hasnt?
* Flashed someone?: Not that i remember...
* Mooned someone?: nah...
* Been in a physical fight?: yeah...
* Have you ever ridden in a police car? Yeah it was fun.
* Been on a plane?: yup 2 nights
* Come close to dying?: no
* Been in a sauna?: yes
* Been in a hot tub?: yeah
* Swam in the ocean?: Yeah...I love it
* Done illegal drugs?: Yeah....Shh dont tell
* Played a game that required removal of clothing?: "Yeah Twister"
* Been trashed or extremely intoxicated?: Actually..yeah
* Gotten beaten up?: Yeah right, Ill kik ur assm :)
* Considered a life of crime?: Yeah...Its a funny story
---------------------------------------
DO YOU:
* Color your hair?: All the time
* Have tattoos?: no
* Have Piercings?: Just my ears
* Floss daily?: no
* Own a web cam?: nope
* Ever get off the damn computer?: When my mom makes me
* Collect anything?: bottles...from fun nights
* Work?: Babysiting
* Like shopping?: who doesnt?
* Smoke?: yeah
* Sing?: nah
* Want to go to college?: not sure
* Like high school?: Its okay
* Want to get married?: If i find the "one"
* Believe in yourself?: Definetly not
* Get motion sickness?: no
* Think you're a health freak?: nope not at all
* Play an instrument?: Nope
* Do you sleep with a stuffed animal?: Not lately lol
---------------------------------------
PREFERENCES:
* Pepsi or Coke: Coke
* McDonald's or Burger King: Mcdonalds..
* Adidas or Nike: Nike
* Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea: Nestea
* Chocolate or vanilla: vanilla
* Chicken or fish: chicken
* Candy or mints: mints
---------------------------------------
IN THE PAST MONTH
* Smoked?: Yep
* Done drugs: Yep
* Made Out?: what do you think im some kind of slut?(haha)
* Gone on a date?: yea
* Gone to the mall?: yea
* Eaten an entire box of Oreos?: Eww thats gross
* Eaten sushi?: Definetly never
* Been on stage?: Yeah chorus in 5th grade
* Been dumped?: yeah
* Gone skating?: yeah
* Made homemade cookies?: Yeah
* Gone skinny dipping?: no
* Dyed your hair?: yes
* Stolen anything?: yeah
---------------------------------------
DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
* Aliens?: no
* Angels?: no
* Heaven?: no
* God?: no
* Yourself?: Sometimes
* Ghosts?: Definetly
* Love?: More then ever
* Love at first sight?: yes
* The tooth fairy?: no
* Santa Claus?: no
* The Easter Bunny?: no
* Cupid?: nope
---------------------------------------
YOUR FUTURE:
* Where do you want to go to college?: I want to go into the Navy
* What do you want to be when you grow up?: Couldnt tell you...
* Do you want to get married: maybe
* Do you want to have a small or big wedding?: Tiny
* Where do you want to go on your honeymoon?: I dont know
* Do you want to have children?: I dont know
* How many children do you want to have?: I dont know
* What do you want to name them?: I dont know

haha i dont know anything lol.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments